All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Angelina Jolie Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Date of Birth: June 4, 1975
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Alexander 1 R
2004Shark Tale 2 PG
2004Sky Captain and the World of Tommorrow PG
2004Taking Lives R
2003Beyond Borders R
2003Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life 2 PG-13
2002Life Or Something Like It PG-13
2001Original Sin R
2001Tomb Raider PG-13
2000Gone in 60 Seconds PG-13
2000Girl, Interrupted R
1999The Bone Collector R
1999Pushing Tin R
1999Playing By Heart R
1997Playing God 1 R
1995Hackers 1 PG-13
 
Angelina Jolie Movie Rating:  1.8 stars out of 4   (average over 16 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us