All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Anna Paquin Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Anna Helene Paquin
Date of Birth: July 24, 1982
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Buffalo Soldiers 3 R
2003X2: X-Men United 3 PG-13
200325th Hour R
2000Finding Forrester PG-13
2000Almost Famous R
2000X-Men 3 PG-13
1998Hurlyburly 2 R
1997Amistad R
1996Jane Eyre 3 PG
1993The Piano R
 
Anna Paquin Movie Rating:  2.9 stars out of 4   (average over 10 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us