All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Antonio Banderas Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Jose Dominguez Banderas
Date of Birth: August 10, 1960
Birth Place: Malaga, Spain

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Shrek 2 PG
2003Once Upon A Time In Mexico R
2003Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over PG
2002Femme Fatale R
2002Frida 3 R
2002Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever ½ R
2002Spy Kids 2: The Island Of Lost Dreams PG
2001Original Sin R
2001Spy Kids 3 PG
2000Play it to the Bone 1 R
1999The 13th Warrior ½ R
1998Mask of Zorro PG-13
1996Evita PG
1995Four Rooms R
1995Never Talk To Strangers ½ R
1995Desperado 2 R
1995Miami Rhapsody PG-13
1994Interview with the Vampire 2 R
1994Philadelphia PG-13
 
Antonio Banderas Movie Rating:  2.1 stars out of 4   (average over 19 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us