All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Arnold Schwarzenegger Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger
Date of Birth: July 30, 1947
Birth Place: Thal, Stria, Austria

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Around The World In 80 Days PG
2003Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 3 R
2002Collateral Damage R
2001Dr. Dolittle 2 2 PG
2000The 6th Day R
1996Eraser 3 R
1994Junior 1 PG-13
1994True Lies 3 R
1991Terminator 2: Judgement Day 3 R
1990Total Recall R
1988Red Heat 2 R
1985Commando 3 R
1984The Terminator R
1982Conan the Barbarian 4 R
 
Arnold Schwarzenegger Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 14 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us