All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Ashley Judd Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Ashley Tyler Ciminella
Date of Birth: April 19, 1968
Birth Place: Granada Hills, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004De-Lovely PG-13
2004Twisted R
2002Frida 3 R
2002Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood 2 PG-13
2002High Crimes 2 PG-13
2001Someone Like You 3 PG-13
2000Where the Heart Is 2 PG-13
2000Eye of the Beholder R
1999Double Jeopardy 2 R
1998Simon Birch 3 PG
1997Kiss the Girls 3 R
1996Normal Life R
1996A Time to Kill 3 R
1995Heat R
1995Smoke 3 R
1994Natural Born Killers ½ R
 
Ashley Judd Movie Rating:  2.3 stars out of 4   (average over 16 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us