All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Ben Affleck Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Benjamin Affleck
Date of Birth: August 15, 1972
Birth Place: Berkely, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Surviving Christmas 2 PG-13
2004Jersey Girl PG-13
2003Paycheck PG-13
2003Gigli R
2003Daredevil PG-13
2002The Sum Of All Fears 3 PG-13
2002Changing Lanes 3 R
2001Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back R
2001Pearl Harbor 2 PG-13
2000Bounce 3 PG-13
2000Reindeer Games R
2000Boiler Room 3 R
1999Dogma R
1999Forces of Nature PG-13
1999200 Cigarettes 2 R
1998Shakespeare in Love 4 R
1998Armageddon PG-13
1997Good Will Hunting R
1997Chasing Amy R
1995Mallrats R
 
Ben Affleck Movie Rating:  2.6 stars out of 4   (average over 20 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us