All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Ben Kingsley Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Krishna Bhanji
Date of Birth: December 31, 1943
Birth Place: Scarborough, Yorkshire, England

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Suspect Zero R
2004Thunderbirds ½ PG
2003House Of Sand and Fog R
2002Tuck Everlasting PG
2001Sexy Beast 3 R
2000Rules of Engagement 3 R
2000What Planet are You From? R
1995Species 2 R
1995Death and the Maiden R
1993Schindler's List R
1993Searching for Bobby Fischer 3 PG
1982Gandhi PG
 
Ben Kingsley Movie Rating:  2.5 stars out of 4   (average over 12 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us