All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Brendan Fraser Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Brendan James Fraser
Date of Birth: December 3, 1968
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Looney Tunes: Back In Action PG
2002The Quiet American R
2001The Mummy Returns 2 PG-13
2001Monkeybone PG-13
2000Bedazzled PG-13
1999The Mummy PG-13
1999Blast from the Past PG-13
1998Gods and Monsters R
1997George of the Jungle 1 PG
1996Mrs. Winterbourne 1 PG-13
1991Dogfight 4 R
 
Brendan Fraser Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 11 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us