All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Bruce Willis Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Walter Bruce Willis
Date of Birth: March 19, 1955
Birth Place: Idar-Oberstein, West Germany, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004The Whole Ten Yards 1 PG-13
2003Rugrats Go Wild 2 PG
2003Tears Of The Sun 2 R
2002Hart's War R
2001Bandits PG-13
2000Unbreakable PG-13
2000The Kid PG
1999Story of Us 2 R
1999The Sixth Sense PG-13
1998Armageddon PG-13
1998Mercury Rising R
1997The Jackal R
1997The Fifth Element PG-13
1996Last Man Standing 2 R
1995Four Rooms R
1995Die Hard With a Vengeance R
1994Pulp Fiction 4 R
1994Color of Night ½ R
1993Striking Distance R
1991The Last Boy Scout 4 R
 
Bruce Willis Movie Rating:  2.4 stars out of 4   (average over 20 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us