All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Chris O'Donnell Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Christopher O'Donnell
Date of Birth: June 26, 1970
Birth Place: Winnetka, Illinois, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2000Vertical Limit 2 PG-13
1999Cookie's Fortune PG-13
1997Batman & Robin 1 PG-13
1995Batman Forever 2 PG-13
1995Mad Love ½ PG-13
1995Circle of Friends PG-13
1994Blue Sky PG-13
1992Scent of a Woman 4 R
 
Chris O'Donnell Movie Rating:  2.1 stars out of 4   (average over 8 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us