All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Clint Eastwood Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Clint Eastwood Jr.
Date of Birth: May 31, 1930
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2002Blood Work R
2000Space Cowboys 3 PG-13
1997Absolute Power R
1995The Bridges of Madison County PG-13
1993In The Line Of Fire 3 R
1993A Perfect World 2 PG-13
1993Sudden Impact 3 R
1988The Dead Pool 3 R
1976The Enforcer 3 R
1973Magnum Force 3 R
1971Dirty Harry R
 
Clint Eastwood Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 11 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us