All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Dan Aykroyd Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Daniel Edward Aykroyd
Date of Birth: July 1, 1952
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Christmas With The Kranks PG
200450 First Dates 2 PG-13
2001Curse of the Jade Scorpion PG-13
2001Evolution 2 PG-13
1998Antz PG
1997Grosse Pointe Blank 2 R
1996Feeling Minnesota 1 R
1996Sgt. Bilko 2 PG
1995Casper 2 PG
1984Ghostbusters 3 PG
1984Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom PG
 
Dan Aykroyd Movie Rating:  2.2 stars out of 4   (average over 11 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us