All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Ed Harris Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Edward Harris
Date of Birth: November 28, 1950
Birth Place: Englewood, New Jersey, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003The Human Stain 3 R
2003Radio 3 PG
2003Buffalo Soldiers 3 R
2002The Hours 3 PG-13
2002A Beautiful Mind 3 PG-13
2001Enemy at the Gates R
1998Stepmom 3 PG-13
1998The Truman Show 3 PG
1997Absolute Power R
1996The Rock 3 R
1995Nixon R
1995Apollo 13 3 PG
1995Just Cause R
1994Milk Money 2 PG-13
1994China Moon 3 R
1993The Firm R
1992Glengarry Glen Ross 3 R
1989The Abyss 3 PG-13
1983The Right Stuff 4 PG
1978Coma 3 PG
 
Ed Harris Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 20 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us