All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

J.T. Walsh Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: James Patrick Walsh
Date of Birth: September 28, 1943
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
1998Pleasantville 3 PG-13
1998The Negotiator R
1997Breakdown R
1996Persons Unknown NR
1996Sling Blade 3 R
1996Executive Decision R
1995Nixon R
1994Silent Fall R
1994The Client PG-13
1994Blue Chips 2 PG-13
 
J.T. Walsh Movie Rating:  2.6 stars out of 4   (average over 10 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us