All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 


Jack Nicholson Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: John Joseph Nicholson
Date of Birth: April 22, 1937
Birth Place: Neptune, New York, USA

2003Stuck On You PG-13
2003Something's Gotta Give PG-13
2003Anger Management 2 PG-13
2003About Schmidt R
2001The Pledge R
1997As Good As It Gets 3 PG-13
1996Mars Attacks! PG-13
1995The Crossing Guard R
1994Wolf 2 R
1989Batman 2 PG-13
1981Reds PG
1980The Shining 4 R
1974Chinatown 4 R
1960Little Shop Of Horrors 3 NR
Jack Nicholson Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 14 movies)

Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs | | | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us