All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

John Cleese Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: John Marwood Cleese
Date of Birth: October 27, 1939
Birth Place: Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset

 
John Cleese Movie Rating:  2.3 stars out of 4   (average over 15 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us