All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

John Cusack Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: John Paul Cusack
Date of Birth: June 28, 1966
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Runaway Jury 3 PG-13
2003Identity 3 R
2003Adaptation R
2002Max R
2001Serendipity 3 PG-13
2001America's Sweethearts 2 PG-13
2000High Fidelity R
1999Cradle Will Rock 2 R
1999Being John Malkovich R
1999Pushing Tin R
1999The Thin Red Line 3 R
1997Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil 3 R
1997Anastasia 3 G
1997Con Air R
1997Grosse Pointe Blank 2 R
1996City Hall 2 R
1994The Road To Wellville 2 R
1994Bullets Over Broadway R
 
John Cusack Movie Rating:  2.6 stars out of 4   (average over 18 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us