All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Kate Winslet Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Kate Elizabeth Winslet
Date of Birth: October 5, 1975
Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Finding Neverland PG
2004Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind R
2003The Life of David Gale 3 PG-13
2001Iris R
2001Enigma 3 NR
2000Quills 3 R
1997Titanic 3 PG-13
1996Hamlet 3 PG-13
1996Jude R
1995Sense and Sensibility 3 PG
1994Heavenly Creatures 2 R
 
Kate Winslet Movie Rating:  3.0 stars out of 4   (average over 11 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us