All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Kevin Costner Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Costner
Date of Birth: January 18, 1955
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Open Range 3 R
2002Dragonfly PG-13
20013000 Miles to Graceland 1 R
2001Thirteen Days 3 PG-13
1997The Postman R
1996Tin Cup 3 R
1995Waterworld 2 PG-13
1994Wyatt Earp PG-13
1993A Perfect World 2 PG-13
1992The Bodyguard 2 R
1991JFK R
1987The Untouchables R
 
Kevin Costner Movie Rating:  2.1 stars out of 4   (average over 12 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us