All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Kirsten Dunst Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Date of Birth: April 30, 1982
Birth Place: Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Wimbledon PG-13
2004Spider-Man 2 PG-13
2004Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind R
2003Mona Lisa Smile 2 PG-13
2003Levity R
2002Spider-Man 3 PG-13
2002The Cat's Meow 2 PG-13
2001Crazy/Beautiful PG-13
2001Get Over It 2 PG-13
2000Bring It On 2 PG-13
1999Dick 3 PG-13
1999Drop Dead Gorgeous PG-13
1998Small Soldiers 2 PG-13
1995Jumanji PG
1994Little Women 2 PG
1994Interview with the Vampire 2 R
 
Kirsten Dunst Movie Rating:  2.5 stars out of 4   (average over 16 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us