All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Martin Sheen Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Ramon Estevez
Date of Birth: August 3, 1940
Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2002Catch Me If You Can PG-13
2001O R
2001Apocalypse Now Redux 4 R
1997Spawn 2 PG-13
1995The American President 3 PG-13
1993Gettysburg PG
1993Hear No Evil 2 R
1982Gandhi PG
1974Badlands 4 PG
 
Martin Sheen Movie Rating:  3.0 stars out of 4   (average over 9 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us