All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Roger Moore Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Roger George Moore
Date of Birth: October 14, 1927
Birth Place: Stockwell, London, England

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Boat Trip 1 R
1998Spice World PG
1985View to a Kill 2 PG
1983Octopussy PG
1981For Your Eyes Only PG
1979Moonraker 3 PG
1977The Spy Who Loved Me 3 PG
1974The Man With the Golden Gun 2 PG
1973Live and Let Die 2 PG
 
Roger Moore Movie Rating:  2.2 stars out of 4   (average over 9 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us