All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Sam Neill Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Nigel Neill
Date of Birth: September 14, 1947
Birth Place: Northern Ireland

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Wimbledon PG-13
2001Jurassic Park III 3 PG-13
2001The Dish PG-13
1999Bicentennial Man 3 PG
1998The Horse Whisperer 3 PG-13
1997Event Horizon 3 R
1994The Jungle Book NR
1994Sirens 3 R
1993The Piano R
1993Jurassic Park 3 PG-13
1990The Hunt for Red October 3 PG
 
Sam Neill Movie Rating:  2.9 stars out of 4   (average over 11 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us