All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Sandra Bullock Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Date of Birth: July 26, 1964
Birth Place: Arlington, Virginia, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2002Two Weeks Notice 2 PG-13
2002Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood 2 PG-13
2002Murder By Numbers R
2000Miss Congeniality PG-13
200028 Days 2 PG-13
1999Forces of Nature PG-13
1998Prince of Egypt 4 PG
1998Practical Magic 2 PG-13
1998Hope Floats 2 PG-13
1996A Time to Kill 3 R
1996Two If By Sea 1 R
1995The Net PG-13
1995While You Were Sleeping PG
1994Speed 3 R
1993The Vanishing 2 R
1992Love Potion No. 9 ½ PG-13
 
Sandra Bullock Movie Rating:  2.2 stars out of 4   (average over 16 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us