All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Steve Martin Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Stephen Glenn Martin
Date of Birth: August 14, 1945
Birth Place: Waco, Texas, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2003Cheaper By The Dozen 2 PG
2003Looney Tunes: Back In Action PG
2003Bringing Down The House PG-13
2001Novocaine 2 R
1999Fantasia 2000 G
1999Bowfinger 3 PG-13
1999The Out-of-Towners 2 PG-13
1998Prince of Egypt 4 PG
1998Dirty Rotten Scoundrels 3 PG
1998Spanish Prisoner PG
1996Sgt. Bilko 2 PG
1995Father of the Bride Part II PG
1994Mixed Nuts ½ PG-13
1994A Simple Twist of Fate 3 PG-13
1992Grand Canyon 4 R
1986Little Shop Of Horrors 3 PG-13
 
Steve Martin Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 16 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us