All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Tom Cruise Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Thomas Mapother
Date of Birth: July 3, 1962
Birth Place: Syracuse, New York, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Collateral 3 R
2003The Last Samurai 3 R
2002Minority Report 3 PG-13
2001Vanilla Sky 3 R
2000Mission: Impossible 2 PG-13
1999Magnolia R
1999Eyes Wide Shut R
1996Jerry Maguire 3 R
1996Mission: Impossible 2 PG-13
1994Interview with the Vampire 2 R
1993The Firm R
1989Born on the Fourth of July R
1983The Outsiders 2 PG
 
Tom Cruise Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 13 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us