All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

Whoopi Goldberg Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: Caryn Elaine Johnson
Date of Birth: November 13, 1955
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2002Star Trek: Nemesis 2 PG-13
2001Rat Race PG-13
2001Monkeybone PG-13
2000The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle PG
2000Girl, Interrupted R
1999The Rugrats Movie G
1996Theodore Rex 1 PG
1996The Celluloid Closet R
1995Moonlight and Valentino R
1994The Lion King 3 G
1994Naked In New York ½ R
1990Ghost 4 PG-13
 
Whoopi Goldberg Movie Rating:  2.2 stars out of 4   (average over 12 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us