All reviews all the time! Home   Movies   Music   Video Games
4 DVDs 49 cents each!  |  Rent Dvds- Free Trial  |  Buy Movie Posters  

 Search Amazon
  
  Browse Movies 

 Browse by Genre 

 Other

William H. Macy Filmography
(only reviewed movies are listed)

Birth Name: William Hall Macy
Date of Birth: March 13, 1950
Birth Place: Miami, Florida, USA

ReleaseTitleRatingMPAA
2004Cellular PG-13
2003Seabiscuit 3 PG-13
2002Welcome To Collinwood 3 R
2001Focus PG-13
2001Jurassic Park III 3 PG-13
2001State and Main R
1999Magnolia R
1999Happy Texas 3 PG-13
1999Mystery Men 2 PG-13
1999A Civil Action PG-13
1998Psycho 2 R
1998Pleasantville 3 PG-13
1997Wag the Dog 3 R
1997Boogie Nights R
1997Air Force One 3 R
1996Fargo R
1996Mr. Holland's Opus PG
1994The Client PG-13
1993Searching for Bobby Fischer 3 PG
 
William H. Macy Movie Rating:  2.8 stars out of 4   (average over 19 movies)


Home | Movies | Music | Video Games | Songs
Amazon.com | AllPosters.com | Half.com | Columbia House | Netflix

Copyright 1998-2002 All-Reviews.com
Privacy Policy |  Advertising Info |  Contact Us